Fowler, Vanessa Principal

Arnold, Chelsie 1st Grade
Ballentine, Hannah 1st Grade
Barkley, Amanda PE Teacher
Barksdale, Mona 1st Grade
Battles, Katie 1st Grade
Battles, Shanna Special Education
Baugh, Katie 1st Grade
Bender, Emily 1st Grade
Bishop, Brooke 1st Grade
Bishop, Christy Aide
Bowling, Debra Math Intervention Teacher
Busha, Heather 2nd Grade
Canady, Magon
Cochran, Amy 1st Grade
Corona, Katie Speech Pathologist
Darnell, Lori 2nd Grade
Diamond, Jeana 2nd Grade
Dobbs, Tammy 2nd Grade
Dooley, Jessica 1st Grade
Floyd, Johnna 2nd Grade
Foley, Rebecca 2nd Grade
Garrison, Heather 2nd Grade
Golden, Madison Special Education
Gray, Macey 1st Grade Teacher
Gregg, Robin 2nd Grade
Hall, Ramona Art Teacher
Harding, Misti 1st Grade
Hasty, Bayleigh 1st Grade Teacher
Hasty, Wendy 1st Grade
Hope, Amy 2nd Grade
Howell, Deborah 1st Grade
Isom, Ashley 2nd Grade
Jones, Abby 2nd Grade
Langner, Amy 1st Grade
Leija, Lydia 2nd Grade
Long, Patricia ARI Instructional Coach
Luce, Kelsey 1st Grade
Massey, Reshia 2nd Grade
Masters, Amanda 1st Grade
McCullars, Renona 1st Grade
Minnix, Meagen 1st Grade
Mountain, Savilla 1st Grade
Nelson, Julia 2nd Grade
Oliver, Chad PE Teacher
Parr, Michelle 1st Grade
Rains, Alyssa 1st Grade
Rains, Jennifer 2nd Grade
Ramsey, Lauren 1st Grade
Ray, Angela Library Aide
Redmond, Valerie Counselor
Reese, Rachel 2nd Grade
Royer, Elisabeth 2nd grade teacher
Sims, Brandace 2nd Grade
Smith, Susan 1st Grade
Springfield, Emily 1st Grade
Stanfield, Brenda 1st Grade
Stanley, MaryAnn 2nd Grade
Thompson, Shanna 1st Grade
Turk, Wanda 2nd Grade
Turner, Felicia 2nd Grade
Waldrop, Courtney 1st Grade
Whitis, Jordan 2nd Grade
Wilson, Patricia 1st Grade
Woodall, Rebekah 2nd Grade
Young, Jennifer Librarian
Yu, Lakur Enrichment

Arnold, Gail CNP
Bean, Amanda CNP Manager
Calderon, Brenda Secretary
Collins, Ronda CNP
Evans, Amanda CNP Assistant Manager
Foster, Arial CNP
Fox, Allen Custodian
Gray, Randa CNP
Hammett, Dorothy CNP
Hammond, Stacy CNP
Harris, Malinda CNP
Navarrete, Nora CNP
Pell, April CNP
Pierre Charles, Wideleine Aide
Ray, Jessica Bookkeeper
Shedd, Amanda CNP
Shell, Sulynda Secretary
Smith, Pam CNP
Snow, Tracy CNP Custodian
Ventura, Adela CNP

McCullars, Candi 2nd Grade Special Education
 
NotifyMe